Locations
Select an arena
or team to view:
Last Month Last Week
Week1 Oct 2014
Next Week Next Month Yearly View Monthly View Daily View List View
29th Sep
(Mon)

 PM 5:00--PM 6:00
ATOM GROUP 2 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 7:00
ATOM GROUP 1 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 7:00
ATOM GROUP 3 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
MIDGET A TRYOUTS - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:30
BANTAM "AA" TRYOUTS - SYDNEY MINES
30th Sep
(Tue)

 PM 6:00--PM 7:30
PEEWEE A TRYOUTS - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 7:30
ATOM A TRYOUTS - SYDNEY MINES
1st Oct
(Wed)

 AM 5:00--AM 6:00
PEEWEE GROUP 3 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 5:00--PM 6:00
PEEWEE GROUP 1 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 7:00
PEEWEE GROUP 2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 7:00
NOVICE RED GROUP - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:30
BANTAM "AA" TRYOUTS - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:30
MIDGET "A" TRYOUTS - SYDNEY MINES
2nd Oct
(Thu)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
BANTAM METRO GROUP - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
PEEWEE "A" TRYOUT - SYDNEY MINES
3rd Oct
(Fri)

 PM 5:00--PM 6:00
MIDGET GROUP 1 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 7:00
MIDGET GROUP 2 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:00
MIDGET GROUP 3 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:10--PM 8:40
ATOM "A" TRYOUTS - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 8:00--PM 9:00
PEEWEE GRILS 'AA' TRYOUT - SYDNEY MINES
4th Oct
(Sat)

 AM 8:00--AM 9:00
NOVICE BLUE GROUP - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:00--AM 10:00
ATOM GROUP 1 - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 9:00--AM 10:00
NOVICE WHITE GROUP - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
ATOM GROUP 2 - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 10:00--AM 11:00
NOVICE RED GROUP - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--PM 0:00
MIDGET GROUP 1 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:00--PM 1:00
MIDGET GROUP 2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 1:00--PM 2:30
PEEWEE A INTER SQUAD TRYOUT - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 1:00--PM 2:00
MIDGET GROUP 3 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 2:00--PM 3:20
PEEWEE GIRLS "AA" TRYOUTS - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 2:30--PM 4:00
BANTAM METRO GROUP - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 4:00--PM 5:30
BANTAM "AA" INTERSQUAD TRYOUT - SYDNEY MINES
5th Oct
(Sun)

 AM 9:00--AM 10:00
NOVICE BLUE GROUP - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 9:00--AM 10:00
PEEWEE GROUP 1 - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 10:00--AM 11:00
NOVICE WHITE - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 10:00--AM 11:00
PEEWEE GROUP 2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--PM 0:30
TBA - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--PM 0:30
ATOM "A" INTER SQUAD TRYOUT - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 0:30--PM 1:30
TBA - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:30--PM 2:00
BANTAM GROUPS INTERSQUAD - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:40--PM 4:00
MIDGET "A" INTER SQUAD TRYOUT - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 4:10--PM 5:40
PEEWEE GROUP 3 - NORTH SYDNEY

        Today
Print
Print
Northside District Minor Hockey © 2012
Administration Login | Adapted for Xoops