Locations
Select an arena
or team to view:
Last Month Last Week
Week5 Oct 2014
Next Week Next Month Yearly View Monthly View Daily View List View
27th Oct
(Mon)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
BANTAM #2 PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
ATOM #1 VS COUNTY #2 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
PEEWEE A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:30
PEEWEE B GAME TIME vs COUNTY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
MIDGET C 1 GAME TIME VS COUNTY #3 - SYDNEY MINES
28th Oct
(Tue)

 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
BANTAM AA PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 7:30
MIDGET C 1 PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:30--PM 8:30
PEEWEE # 2 GAME TIME - SYDNEY MINES
29th Oct
(Wed)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
ATOM # 2 PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
NOVICE 3 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
NOVICE 1 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 7:00
MIDGET A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:30
PEEWEE A GAME TIME VS NEW WATERFORD - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:30
MIDGET B GAME VS COUNTY #3 (Oct 31st make up) - SYDNEY MINES
30th Oct
(Thu)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
PEEWEE #1 PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
ATOM A PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
31st Oct
(Fri)

Halloween
 AM 9:00--PM 5:00
HAPPY HALLOWEEN (NO HOCKEY) - NORTH SYDNEY/SYDNEY MINES
1st Nov
(Sat)

 AM 8:00--AM 9:00
NOVICE 3 DEVELOPMENT - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 8:30--AM 9:30
ATOM A DEVELOPMENT - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 9:00--AM 10:00
NOVICE 2 DEVELOPMENT - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:30--AM 10:50
ATOM METRO #1 & 2 DEVELOPMENT - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 10:00--AM 11:00
NOVICE 1 DEVELOPMENT - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--PM 0:00
BANTAM AA DEVELOPMENT - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:00--PM 1:30
BANTAM #1 & 2 DEVELOPMENT - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 1:00--PM 2:00
NOVICE 3 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 1:30--PM 3:30
COACHES DEVELOPMENT SESSION WITH BILL SHORT. COACHES IN ALL DIVISIONS SHOULD BE IN ATTENDANCE. THE PEEWEE A TEAM AND B TEAM WILL BE THERE TO ASSIST WITH DEMONSTRATION PEEWEE A TEAM (1:30 -2:30PM) PEEWEE B TEAM (2:30-3:30PM) - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 2:00--PM 3:00
NOVICE 2 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 3:00--PM 4:00
NOVICE 1 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 3:30--PM 5:30
OFF ICE SESSION FOR COACHES ONLY WILL BE HELD AT THE CREDIT UNION ROOM AT THE EMERA CENTRE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 4:00--PM 5:00
MIDGET C 1 & 2 DEVELOPMENT - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
PEEWEE TEAM #1, 2 &3 DEVLOPMENT - SYDNEY MINES
2nd Nov
(Sun)

 AM 9:00--AM 10:50
GOALIE DEVELOPMENT SESSIONS - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 9:00--AM 10:00
POWER SKATING SESSION (RAYLEEN LEWIS) PEEWEE 1 - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
POWER SKATING SESSION (RAYLEEN LEWIS) BANTAM #2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--PM 0:00
ATOM 1 & 2 DEVELOPMENT - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 0:00--PM 1:00
PEEWEE 1,2 &3 DEVELOPMENT - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 1:00--PM 2:00
PEEWEE B TEAM DEVELOPMENT - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:40--PM 3:40
MIDGET A DEVELOPMENT - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 3:40--PM 4:40
MIDGET B DEVELOPMENT - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 4:40--PM 5:40
BANTAM #1 TEAM DEVELOPMENT - NORTH SYDNEY

        Today
Print
Print
Northside District Minor Hockey © 2012
Administration Login | Adapted for Xoops