Locations
Select an arena
or team to view:
Last Month Last Week
Week3 Oct 2018
Next Week Next Month Yearly View Monthly View Daily View List View
15th Oct
(Mon)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
BANTAM C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
NOVICE 2 ( DEVELOPMENT GROUP OUT) - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
ATOM C PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
PEEWEE A GAME TIME - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
ATOM A GAME TIME - NORTH SYDNEY
16th Oct
(Tue)

 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
BANTAM AA PRACTICE DEVELOPMENT GROUP OUT - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
PEEWEE A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 7:20
PEEWEE AAA PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:30--PM 8:30
ATOM AA PRACTICE DEVELOPMENT GROUP OUT - SYDNEY MINES
17th Oct
(Wed)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
INITATION ( PENQUINS) - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
MIDGET C PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
NOVICE 3 DEVELOPMENT GROUP OUT - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
ATOM C GAME TIME - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:30
BANTAM AA GAME vs SYDNEY - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
PEEWEE AAA GAME TIME - NORTH SYDNEY
18th Oct
(Thu)

 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
MIDGET A PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
DEVELOPMENT TEAM MIDGET C - NORTH SYDNEY
19th Oct
(Fri)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
INITATION (SHARKS) - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
BANTAM C GAME TIME - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
PEEWEE C GAME vs GLACE BAY 2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
MIDGET A GAME TIME - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
ATOM AA GAME TIME - NORTH SYDNEY
20th Oct
(Sat)

 AM 8:00--AM 8:50
DEVELOPMENT TEAM ATOM C - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
DEVELOPMENT TEAM PEEWEE C - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
NOVICE 3 - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--AM 11:50
NOVICE 2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:00--PM 0:50
INITATION ( PENGUINS) - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 1:00--PM 1:50
PEEWEE C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 1:00--PM 2:20
BANTAM AA GAME VS STRAT (MOVED FROM OCT 24TH) - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 2:00--PM 3:20
ATOM A EXTRA - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:30--PM 3:50
MIDGET C GAME TIME - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 3:30--PM 4:50
PEEWEE A EXTRA PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
21st Oct
(Sun)

 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
TBA - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:30--AM 10:50
GOALIE CLINIC - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
INITATION (SHARKS) - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--PM 0:20
CB BLIZZARD - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 0:30--PM 1:50
ATOM C EXTRA - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:30--PM 3:50
ATOM AA EXTRA - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 4:00--PM 5:20
ATOM A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY

        Today
Print
Print
Northside District Minor Hockey © 2012
Administration Login | Adapted for Xoops