Locations
Select an arena
or team to view:
Last Month Last Week
Week4 Oct 2018
Next Week Next Month Yearly View Monthly View Daily View List View
22nd Oct
(Mon)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
BANTAM C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
ATOM C PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
NOVICE 2 ( DEVELOPMENT GROUP OUT) - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
ATOM A GAME VS SYDNEY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
PEEWEE AAA EXTRA PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
23rd Oct
(Tue)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
BANTAM AA PRACTICE ( moved to 5 NORTH SYDNEY) - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
PEEWEE AAA PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 7:20
PEEWEE A GAME VS COUNTY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:30--PM 8:20
ATOM AA PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
24th Oct
(Wed)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
MIDGET C PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
INITATION ( PENQUINS) - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
ATOM C GAME VS SYDNEY #1 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
NOVICE 3 DEVELOPMENT GROUP OUT - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
PEEWEE AAA GAME V S SYDNEY (oct 31st make up) - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
BANTAM AA ( NO GAME ) - SYDNEY MINES
25th Oct
(Thu)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
DEVELOPMENT TEAM MIDGET A - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
PEEWEE C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
26th Oct
(Fri)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
INITATION (SHARKS) - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
PEEWEE C GAME VS GLACE BAY 1 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
BANTAM C GAME vs COUNTY #2 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
ATOM AA PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
MIDGET A GAME VS GLACE BAY - SYDNEY MINES
27th Oct
(Sat)

 AM 8:00--AM 8:50
DEVELOPMENT TEAM PEEWEE A - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
DEVELOPMENT TEAM BANTAM AA - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
NOVICE 3 - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--AM 11:50
NOVICE 2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:00--PM 0:50
INITATION PENGUINS - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 1:00--PM 2:20
TBA - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 1:00--PM 1:50
TBA practice switched - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:00--PM 3:20
MIDGET A - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:30--PM 3:50
MIDGET C PRACTICE ( game cancelled) - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 3:30--PM 4:50
ATOM A EXTRA - SYDNEY MINES
28th Oct
(Sun)

 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
POWER SKATING WITH RAYLEEN ATOM DIVISION - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:30--AM 10:50
GOALIE CLINIC - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
INITATION (SHARKS) - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--PM 0:20
MIDGET C game vs COUNTY 2 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 0:30--PM 1:50
PEEWEE A EXTRA PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:30--PM 3:50
ATOM AA GAME VS CB WEST ( OCT 26TH MOVED ) - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 4:00--PM 5:20
ATOM A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY

        Today
Print
Print
Northside District Minor Hockey © 2012
Administration Login | Adapted for Xoops