Locations
Select an arena
or team to view:
Last Month Last Week
Week5 Oct 2018
Next Week Next Month Yearly View Monthly View Daily View List View
29th Oct
(Mon)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
BANTAM C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
NOVICE 2 DEVELOPMENT GROUP RUN - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
ATOM C PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
PEEWEE A PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
ATOM A PRACTICE extra - NORTH SYDNEY
30th Oct
(Tue)

 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
BANTAM AA PRACTICE DEVELOPMENT GROUP OUT - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
INITATION ( PENQUINS) - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 7:20
PEEWEE AAA PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:30--PM 8:20
PEEWEE C GAME VS COUNTY #3 - SYDNEY MINES
31st Oct
(Wed)

Halloween
 AM 0:00--PM 11:00
HAPPY HALLOWEEN (NO HOCKEY) - NORTH SYDNEY/SYDNEY MINES
1st Nov
(Thu)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
DEVELOPMENT TEAM ATOM AA DEVELOPMENT GROUP - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
MIDGET A PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
2nd Nov
(Fri)

 AM 0:00--AM 0:00
MARAUDERS TOURNAMENT - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
INITATION (SHARKS) - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
BANTAM C GAME VS GLACE BAY #2 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
ATOM AA VS GLACE BAY - SYDNEY MINES
3rd Nov
(Sat)

 AM 0:00--AM 0:00
MARAUDERS TOURNAMENT - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:30--PM 0:50
BANTAM AA TEAM PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 1:00--PM 1:50
DEVELOPMENT WEEKEND (ALL ATOM DEFENSE DEVELOPMENT) No Goalies for this session - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:00--PM 2:50
DEVELOPMENT WEEKEND (ALL ATOM FORWARD DEVELOPMENT) - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 3:00--PM 3:50
DEVELOPMENT WEEKEND (ALL PEEWEE DEFENSE DEVELOPMENT) no goalies for this session - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 4:00--PM 4:50
DEVELOPMENT WEEKEND( ALL PEEWEE FORWARD DEVELOPMENT) - SYDNEY MINES
4th Nov
(Sun)

 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
DEVELOPMENT WEEKEND (POWER SKATING RAYLEEN ATOM DIVISION) - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:30--AM 10:50
DEVELOPMENT WEEKEND ( GOALIE SESSION) - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
DEVELOPMENT WEEKEND (POWER SKATING RAYLEEN PEEWEE DIVISION) - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--AM 11:50
INITATION (SHARKES) COACHES - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--AM 11:50
DEVELOOPMENT WEEKEND ( BANTAM C PRACTICE ) - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 0:00--PM 0:50
NOVICE 2 COACHES RUN - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:00--PM 0:50
DEVELOPMENT WEEKEND ( MIDGET C PRACTICE) - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 1:00--PM 1:50
DEVELOPMENT WEEKEND ( MIDGET A PRACTICE) - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 3:10--PM 4:00
NOVICE 3 COACHES RUN - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 4:10--PM 5:00
INITATION ( PENQUINS) - NORTH SYDNEY

        Today
Print
Print
Northside District Minor Hockey © 2012
Administration Login | Adapted for Xoops