Locations
Select an arena
or team to view:
Last Month Last Week
Week1 Oct 2018
Next Week Next Month Yearly View Monthly View Daily View List View
1st Oct
(Mon)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
ATOM A TRYOUT - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
NOVICE 2 BLUE GROUP - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
PEEWEE A TRYOUT - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
BANTAM AA TRYOUT - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
PEEWEE AAA PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
2nd Oct
(Tue)

 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
ATOM A SCRIMMAGE TRYOUT - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
DEVELOPMENT TEAM ( ATOM AA TEAM) - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 7:20
PEEWEE A SCRIMMAGE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:30--PM 8:20
MIDGET ICE CONDITIONING - SYDNEY MINES
3rd Oct
(Wed)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
NOVICE 1 (GREEN & GOLD GROUPS) - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
ATOM AA PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
NOVICE 3 NOVICE RED - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
ATOM C PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
BANTAM AA TEAM PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
PEEWEE AAA EXHIBITION GAME VS COUNTY - NORTH SYDNEY
4th Oct
(Thu)

 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
MIDGET REP TRYOUT - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
PEEWEE A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
5th Oct
(Fri)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
PEEWEE C EXTRA PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
ATOM C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
BANTAM C PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
MIDGET REP TRYOUT - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
ATOM AA PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
6th Oct
(Sat)

 AM 8:00--AM 8:50
DEVELOPMENT TEAM (PEEWEE A) - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
DEVELOPMENT TEAM (BANTAM AA) - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
NOVICE 1 (GREEN & GOLD GROUPS) - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--AM 11:50
NOVICE 2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:00--PM 0:50
NOVICE 3 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 1:00--PM 1:50
PEEWEE C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 1:00--PM 2:20
PEEWEE A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 2:00--PM 3:20
BANTAM C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:30--PM 3:50
MIDGET C PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 3:30--PM 4:50
FLOAT - SYDNEY MINES
7th Oct
(Sun)

 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
POWER SKATING WITH RAYLEEN ATOM C - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:00--PM 5:00
NO HOCKEY SYDNEY MINES (NO POWER - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 9:30--PM 10:50
GOALIE CLINIC - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
POWER SKATING WITH RAYLEEN ATOM AA - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--PM 0:20
GIRLS ICE TIME - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 0:30--PM 1:50
TBA - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:30--PM 3:50
MIDGET C PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 4:00--PM 5:20
ATOM A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY

        Today
Print
Print
Northside District Minor Hockey © 2012
Administration Login | Adapted for Xoops