Locations
Select an arena
or team to view:
Last Month Last Week
Week2 Dec 2018
Next Week Next Month Yearly View Monthly View Daily View List View
3rd Dec
(Mon)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
BANTAM C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
NOVICE 2 DEVELOPMENT GROUP RUN - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
ATOM C PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:30
PEEWEE A GAME VS COUNTY - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
ATOM A exhibition game vs GLACE BAY - NORTH SYDNEY
4th Dec
(Tue)

 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
BANTAM AA PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
PEEWEE A PRACTICE DEVELOPMENT GROUP OUT - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 7:20
PEEWEE AAA PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:30--PM 8:20
ATOM AA PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
5th Dec
(Wed)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
MIDGET C PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
INITATION ( PENQUINS) - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
ATOM C GAME VS COUNTY #1 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
NOVICE 3 DEVELOPMENT GROUP OUT - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:30
BANTAM AA GAME VS COUNTY ( REPLACEMENT) - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
PEEWEE AAA GAME VS COUNTY - NORTH SYDNEY
6th Dec
(Thu)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
DEVELOPMENT TEAM BANTAM C - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
MIDGET A PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
7th Dec
(Fri)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
INITATION (SHARKS) - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
BANTAM C GAME VS GLACE BAY #1 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
PEEWEE C GAME VS COUNTY #2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:30
MIDGET A GAME VS GLACE BAY - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
PEEWEE A - NORTH SYDNEY
8th Dec
(Sat)

 AM 8:00--AM 8:50
DEVELOPMENT TEAM ATOM A - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
DEVELOPMENT TEAM PEEWEE C - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
NOVICE GREEN VS GLACE BAY ORANGE (INTERMEDIATE) N ORTH SYDNEY GOLD VS COUNTY BLACK (INTERMEDIATE) - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--AM 11:50
NOVICE 2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:00--PM 0:50
INITATION ( PENQUINS) - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 1:00--PM 2:20
ICE CANCELLED - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 1:00--PM 1:50
PEEWEE C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:00--PM 3:20
ATOM C EXTRA - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:30--PM 3:50
MIDGET C GAME VS NEW WATERFORD - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 3:30--PM 4:50
ATOM A EXTRA - SYDNEY MINES
9th Dec
(Sun)

 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
POWER SKATING WITH RAYLEEN PEEWEE A - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:30--AM 10:50
GOALIE CLINIC - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
INITATION (SHARKS) - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--PM 0:20
NOVICE 3 EXTRA - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 0:30--PM 1:50
ATOM AA PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:30--PM 3:50
PEEWEE C MAKE UP GAME VS SYDNEY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 4:00--PM 5:20
ATOM A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY

        Today
Print
Print
Northside District Minor Hockey © 2012
Administration Login | Adapted for Xoops