Locations
Select an arena
or team to view:
Last Month Last Week
Week3 Feb 2018
Next Week Next Month Yearly View Monthly View Daily View List View
12th Feb
(Mon)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
NOVICE 2 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
PEEWEE C GAME VS GLACE BAY - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
BANTAM C GAME VS NEW WATERFORD - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:30
BANTAM A GAME VS COUNTY - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
PEEWEE A GAME VS SYDNEY - NORTH SYDNEY
13th Feb
(Tue)

 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
BANTAM AA PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 7:30
MIDGET C 1 GAME VS CB WEST - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:30--PM 8:30
BANTAM A PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
14th Feb
(Wed)

Valentines Day
 PM 4:50--PM 5:50
ATOM A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
NOVICE 1 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
NOVICE 3 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
ATOM C 1 GAME VS SYDNEY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:30
BANTAM AA GAME VS COUNTY - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
MIDGET C 2 GAME VS NEW WATERFORD 1 - NORTH SYDNEY
15th Feb
(Thu)

 PM 3:50--PM 4:50
ATOM C 2 PRACTICE MOVED FROM SATURDAY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 4:50--PM 5:50
PEEWEE A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
MIDGET C 2 & 1 tournament PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
16th Feb
(Fri)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
PEEWEE C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 5:50--PM 6:50
ATOM C 2 GAME VS NORTHSIDE 1 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 7:15
NS VIKINGS VS SYDNEY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
MIDGET A VS STRAIT ( PLAY OFF GAME) - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:15--PM 8:30
CB COUNTY VS NEW WATERFORD 1 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 8:30--PM 9:45
NEW WATERFORD 2 VS GLACE BAY - NORTH SYDNEY
17th Feb
(Sat)

 AM 8:00--PM 9:15
SYDNEY VS CB COUNTY MIDGET TOURNAMENT - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:15--PM 10:30
GLACE BAY VS NS VIKINGS MIDGET TOURNAMENT - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 10:30--AM 11:45
NEW WATERFORD 1 VS NEW WATERFORD 2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:45--PM 1:00
CB COUNTY VS GLACE BAY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 1:00--PM 2:00
BANTAM C GAME VS STRAIT - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 1:00--PM 2:15
NS VIKINGS VS NEW WATERFORD 1 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 2:00--PM 3:00
NOVICE 1 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:15--PM 3:30
NEW WATERFORD 2 VS SYDNEY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 3:00--PM 4:00
NOVICE 2 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 4:00--PM 5:00
NOVICE 3 - SYDNEY MINES
18th Feb
(Sun)

 AM 8:00--AM 9:30
MIDGET TOURNAMENT 1ST VS 4TH - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:30--AM 11:00
GOALIE CLINIC - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 9:30--AM 10:50
MIDGET TOURNAMENT2ND VS 3RD - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--PM 0:30
MIDGET A PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 0:30--PM 2:00
PEEWEE A EXTRA PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 1:00--PM 2:30
CHAMPIONSHIP GAME MIDGET C TOURNAMENT - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 2:40--PM 3:40
NOVICE 1 POWER SKATING SESSION WITH RAYLEEN LEWIS - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 3:50--PM 5:10
turned back in for Thursday ice - NORTH SYDNEY

        Today
Print
Print
Northside District Minor Hockey © 2012
Administration Login | Adapted for Xoops