Locations
Select an arena
or team to view:
Last Month Last Week
Week3 Jan 2020
Next Week Next Month Yearly View Monthly View Daily View List View
13th Jan
(Mon)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
ATOM C1 PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
PEEWEE C 1 PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
NOVICE FLAMES - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
MIDGET A Game vs GLACE BAY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
MIDGET C GAME VS GLACE BAY - SYDNEY MINES
14th Jan
(Tue)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
DEVELOPMENT TEAM PEEWEE A - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
ATOM A PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:15--PM 7:20
DEVELOPMENT TEAM BANTAM A & AA - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:30--PM 8:20
MIDGET C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
15th Jan
(Wed)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
ATOM A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
PENGUINS - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
MIDGET A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
NOVICE OILERS - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
BANTAM AA GAME vs COUNTY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
BANTAM A GAME VS SYDNEY - SYDNEY MINES
16th Jan
(Thu)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
PEEWEE A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
PEEWEE B PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
17th Jan
(Fri)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
NOVICE SHARKS 1 &2 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
ATOM C 1 GAME VS STRAIT - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
PEEWEE C 2 PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
MIDGET A GAME VS GLACE BAY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
PEEWEE C 1 PRACTICE MOVED - SYDNEY MINES
18th Jan
(Sat)

 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
INITATION PENGUINS - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
Novice pic - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--AM 11:50
NOVICE ADV GREEN VS GLACE BAY BLACK (RINK A) - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--AM 11:50
NOVICE INTER FOREST GREEN VS GLACE BAY BLUE (RINK B) - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:00--PM 0:50
PEEWEE C 2 GAME VS CHETICAMP - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:50--PM 1:50
CHALLENGER ICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 1:00--PM 1:50
ATOM C 2 GAME VS NEW WATERFORD - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 2:00--PM 3:20
ATOM C 2 REPLACEMENT PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 2:00--PM 3:30
ATOM A GAME VS CB WEST - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 3:30--PM 5:00
PEEWEE C1 - SYDNEY MINES
19th Jan
(Sun)

 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
NOVICE OILERS - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:30--AM 11:50
GOALIE CLINIC - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
INITATION SHARKS GROUP 1 &2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--PM 0:20
PEEWEE C 1 VS STRAIT - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 0:30--PM 1:50
BANTAM AA GAME VS CB WEST - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:30--PM 3:50
ATOM C 1 EXTRA - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 4:00--PM 5:20
PEEWEE B GAME vs STRAIT - NORTH SYDNEY

        Today
Print
Print
Northside District Minor Hockey © 2012
Administration Login | Adapted for Xoops