Locations
Select an arena
or team to view:
Last Month Last Week
Week4 Jan 2020
Next Week Next Month Yearly View Monthly View Daily View List View
20th Jan
(Mon)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
ATOM C 1 PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
PEEWEE C 1 GAME VS COUNTY 2 EXHIBITION - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:00
NOVICE FLAMES - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
MIDGET C GAME VS NEW WATERFORD - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
MIDGET A GAME VS GLACE BAY - NORTH SYDNEY
21st Jan
(Tue)

 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
BANTAM A PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 5:00--PM 6:00
DEVELOPMENT TEAM ATOM A & PEEWEE B - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:15--PM 7:20
DEVELOPMENT TEAM BANTAM AA - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:30--PM 8:20
MIDGET C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
22nd Jan
(Wed)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
PENGUINS - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
ATOM A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
NOVICE OILERS - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
MIDGET A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
BANTAM A game vs SYDNEY - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
BANTAM AA GAME VS SYDNEY - NORTH SYDNEY
23rd Jan
(Thu)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
PEEWEE A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
PEEWEE B PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
24th Jan
(Fri)

 AM 9:00--PM 5:00
TOYKO LLOYD TOURNAMENT - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
NOVICE SHARKS 1 &2 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
PEEWEE C 2 GAME VS GLACE BAY C1 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
ATOM A GAME VS GLACE BAY - SYDNEY MINES
25th Jan
(Sat)

 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
ATOM A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
NOVICE PENGUINS - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--AM 11:50
NOVICE INTER YELLOW VS COUNTY BLUE ( RINK A) - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--AM 11:50
NOVICE INTER FOREST GREEN VS NEW WATERFORD YELLOW ( RINK B) - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:50--PM 1:50
CHALLENGER - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:00--PM 3:30
ATOM C1 VS ATOM C 2 TIME CHANGE, RINK CHANGE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 3:30--PM 5:00
PEEWEE C 1 PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
26th Jan
(Sun)

 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
ATOM C 2 PRACTICE TBA - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:30--AM 11:00
GOALIE CLINIC - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
INITIATION SHARKS - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--PM 0:20
MIDGET A - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 11:00--PM 0:00
PEEWEE C 2 practice Moved - North Sydney
 PM 0:00--PM 0:50
PEEWEE C 1 GAME VS STRAIT ( MAKE UP) - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:30--PM 1:50
BANTAM A GAME VS CB WEST - SYDNEY MINES

        Today
Print
Print
Northside District Minor Hockey © 2012
Administration Login | Adapted for Xoops