Locations
Select an arena
or team to view:
Last Month Last Week
Week2 Jan 2020
Next Week Next Month Yearly View Monthly View Daily View List View
6th Jan
(Mon)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
ATOM C 1 PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
PEEWEE C 1 game cancelled. Practice - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
NOVICE FLAMES - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
PEEWEE B GAME VS NEW WATERFORD - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
MIDGET C GAME VS SYDNEY #1 - SYDNEY MINES
7th Jan
(Tue)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
DEVELOPMENT TEAM ATOM C 2 AND PEEWEE C 2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 6:00
BANTAM A PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:15--PM 7:20
DEVELOPMENT TEAM MIDGET A TEAM - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:30--PM 8:20
BANTAM AA PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
8th Jan
(Wed)

 AM 8:00--PM 5:00
ALL ICE CANCELLED - NORTH SYDNEY/SYDNEY MINES
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
ATOM A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
NOVICE PENGUINS - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
MIDGET A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:00
NOVICE OILERS - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
BANTAM AA GAME VS SYDNEY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
BANTAM A GAME VS GLACE BAY - SYDNEY MINES
9th Jan
(Thu)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
PEEWEE A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
ATOM C 2 PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
ATOM A Practice - NORTH SYDNEY
10th Jan
(Fri)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
NOVICE SHARKS 1 &2 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
ATOM C 1 GAME VS COUNTY #3 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
PEEWEE C 2 GAME VS COUNTY 1 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
PEEWEE B GAME VS SYDNEY - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
MIDGET A TIME - NORTH SYDNEY
11th Jan
(Sat)

 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
INITIATION PENGUINS - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
NOVICE ADV GREEN VS COUNTY ADV BEIGE ( RINK A) - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
NOVICE INTER YELLOW VS COUNTY INTER SKY BLUE - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--AM 11:50
INTERMEDIATE FOREST GREEN VS COUNTY YELLOW (RINK A) - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--AM 11:50
INTERMEDIATE KELLY GREEN VS COUNTY WHITE (RINK B) - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:00--PM 0:50
PEEWEE C 2 PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:50--PM 1:50
PEEWEE C 1 GAME VS CB West - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 1:00--PM 1:50
ATOM C 2 GAME VS WESTSIDE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 2:00--PM 3:20
MIDGET A GAME VS STRAIT - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:00--PM 3:30
BANTAM AA PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 3:30--PM 5:00
ATOM A GAME VS STRAIT - SYDNEY MINES
12th Jan
(Sun)

 AM 8:00--PM 5:00
ALL ICE CANCELLED - NORTH SYDNEY/SYDNEY MINES
 AM 9:00--PM 9:50
CHALLENGER HOCKEY MOVED THIS WEEK - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:30--AM 10:50
GOALIE CLINIC - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
INITIATION SHARKS GROUP 1 & 2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--PM 0:20
BANTAM A vs SYDNEY - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 0:30--PM 1:50
MIDGET C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:30--PM 3:50
TBA BANTAM AA ?? - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 4:00--PM 5:20
PEEWEE A GAME VS CB WEST - NORTH SYDNEY

        Today
Print
Print
Northside District Minor Hockey © 2012
Administration Login | Adapted for Xoops