Locations
Select an arena
or team to view:
Last Month Last Week
Week3 Feb 2020
Next Week Next Month Yearly View Monthly View Daily View List View
10th Feb
(Mon)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
ATOM C 1 PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
PEEWEE C 1 PRACTICE (GAME CANCELLED ) - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
FLAMES - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
MIDGET C PRACTICE( GAME CANCELLED - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
MIDGET A GAME CANCELLED ( PRACTICE) - NORTH SYDNEY
11th Feb
(Tue)

 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
PEEWEE C 2 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 5:00--PM 6:05
DEVELOPMENT TEAM PEEWEE B & ATOM A - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:15--PM 7:20
DEVELOPMENT TEAM BANTAM A - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:30--PM 8:20
BANTAM AA PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
12th Feb
(Wed)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
NOVICE PENGUINS - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
ATOM A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
OILERS - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
MIDGET A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
BANTAM A GAME VS GLACE BAY - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
MIDGET C game VS COUNTY - NORTH SYDNEY
13th Feb
(Thu)

 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
PEEWEE B PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
PEEWEE A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
14th Feb
(Fri)

 PM 5:00--PM 6:00
ATOM C TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE COUNTY 1 VS COUNTY 3 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
SHARKS - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
PEEWEE C 2 GAME vs GLACE BAY - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 7:00
GLACE BAY VS NORTHSIDE #2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
ATOM A GAME VS GLACE BAY - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:00
SYDENY VS NORTHSIDE 1 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 8:00--PM 9:00
WESTSIDE VS NEW WATERFORD - NORTH SYDNEY
15th Feb
(Sat)

 AM 8:00--AM 9:00
ATOM C TOURNAMENT COUNTY 1 VS GLACE BAY - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:00--AM 10:00
COUNTY 3 VS NORTHSIDE 2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 10:00--AM 11:00
WESTSIDE VS SYDNEY - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--PM 0:00
NEW WATERFORD VS NORTHSIDE 1 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:00--PM 1:00
COUNTY 3 VS GLACE BAY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:50--PM 1:50
CHALLENGER - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 1:00--PM 2:00
COUNTY 1 VS NORTHSIDE 2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 2:00--PM 3:20
BANTAM AA game vs STRAIT - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:00--PM 3:00
SYDNEY VS NEW WATERFORD - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 3:00--PM 4:00
WESTSIDE VS NORTHSIDE 1 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 3:30--PM 5:00
PEEWEE C 1 GAME VS INVERNESS - SYDNEY MINES
16th Feb
(Sun)

 AM 8:00--AM 9:00
CROSSOVER - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:15--AM 10:30
CROSSOVER - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:30--AM 10:50
GOALIE CLINIC - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 10:30--AM 11:30
SHARKS - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--PM 0:20
PEEWEE A GAME VS SYDNEY STEELERS - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 11:30--PM 1:00
CHAMPIONSHIP - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:30--PM 1:50
MIDGET C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:30--PM 3:50
PEEWEE C 1 PRACTICE EXTRA - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 4:00--PM 5:20
BANTAM A GAME VS COUNTY - NORTH SYDNEY

        Today
Print
Print
Northside District Minor Hockey © 2012
Administration Login | Adapted for Xoops