Locations
Select an arena
or team to view:
Last Month Last Week
Week3 Mar 2020
Next Week Next Month Yearly View Monthly View Daily View List View
9th Mar
(Mon)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
ATOM C 1 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
FLAMES - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
PEEWEE C 1 GAME VS COUNTY 2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
MIDGET C - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
PEEWEE A - NORTH SYDNEY
10th Mar
(Tue)

 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
ATOM C 1 vs ATOM C 2 Playoff Finals - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:30--PM 7:20
ATOM A PARENT - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:30--PM 8:20
BANTAM AA PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
11th Mar
(Wed)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
ATOM A - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
PENGUINS - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
MIDGET A - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
OILERS - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
BANTAM AA PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
ATOM C 1 vs ATOM C 2 playoff final - SYDNEY MINES
12th Mar
(Thu)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
PEEWEE A - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
PEEWEE B ICE - SYDNEY MINES
13th Mar
(Fri)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
SHARKS - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
CANCELLED - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
PEEWEE C 2 EXHIBITION GAME VS GLACE BAY 1 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
MIDGET A - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
CANCELLED - SYDNEY MINES
14th Mar
(Sat)

 AM 10:00--AM 11:00
PENGUINS - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--PM 0:00
NOVICE FLAMES - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:00--PM 0:50
CANCELLED - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:50--PM 1:50
CHALLENGER - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 1:00--PM 1:50
ATOM C 2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 2:00--PM 3:20
PEEWEE A - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 2:00--PM 3:30
PEEWEE C 2 ICE RENTAL - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 3:30--PM 5:00
PEEWEE C 1 - SYDNEY MINES
15th Mar
(Sun)

 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
ATOM C 2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:30--AM 11:00
GOALIE CLINIC - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
SHARKS - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--PM 0:20
CANCELLED - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 0:30--PM 1:50
MIDGET C - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:30--PM 3:50
PEEWEE B ICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 4:00--PM 5:20
CANCELLED - NORTH SYDNEY

        Today
Print
Print
Northside District Minor Hockey © 2012
Administration Login | Adapted for Xoops