Players
Locations
Select an arena
or team to view:
Last Month Last Week
Week1 Dec 2021
Next Week Next Month Yearly View Monthly View Daily View List View
29th Nov
(Mon)

 AM 9:00--PM 5:00
sydney mines rink remains closed for maintance - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 5:30--PM 6:20
u-7 DUCKS - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:30--PM 7:50
U-13 A GAME VS GLACE BAY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 8:00--PM 8:50
U-15 C GAME vs. Glace Bay - NORTH SYDNEY
30th Nov
(Tue)

 AM 9:00--PM 5:00
sydney mines rink remains closed for maintance - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
U-9 GROUP 3 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 7:20
U-18 A PRACTICE moved from SM - NORTH SYDNEY
1st Dec
(Wed)

 AM 9:00--PM 5:00
sydney mines rink remains closed for maintance - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
U-9 GROUP 2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
U-13 C GAME VS COUNTY 2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
u-15 AA game vs Glace Bay - NORTH SYDNEY
2nd Dec
(Thu)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
U-7 SHARKS - NORTH SYDNEY
3rd Dec
(Fri)

 PM 4:00--PM 4:50
u-13 A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
U-7 PANTHERS - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
U-9 GROUP 1 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
U-11 A GAME VS SYDNEY - NORTH SYDNEY
4th Dec
(Sat)

 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
U-7 DUCKS - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
U-7 PENGUINS - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--AM 11:50
U-7 SHARKS - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:00--PM 0:50
team Burgandy vs Team Navy Rink A - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:00--PM 0:50
team Yellow vs Team Kelly Green rink B - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:50--PM 5:00
CHALLENGER - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 1:00--PM 1:50
Team Blue vs Team Purple Rink A - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 1:00--PM 1:50
team Forrest Green vs Team Orange Rink B - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 2:00--PM 3:20
U-15 A game vs. CB WEST - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 2:00--PM 3:20
U-11 C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 3:30--PM 4:50
U-18AA GAME VS NEW WATERFORD - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 3:30--PM 5:00
U-15 C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
5th Dec
(Sun)

 AM 8:00--AM 8:50
U-7 PANTHERS - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
U-7 PENGUINS - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
u-11 A practice ( moved from SM) - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 10:00--AM 11:20
u-15 c game vs Cheticamp - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 11:00--AM 11:50
u-13 C PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:30--PM 0:50
FLOAT - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 0:00--PM 0:50
U-15 AA PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 1:00--PM 1:50
U-11 C GAME VS GLACE BAY 1 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 2:00--PM 3:20
U-13 b GAME VS NEW WATERFORD - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 3:30--PM 4:50
U-11 B GAME VS NEW WATERFORD - NORTH SYDNEY

        Today
Print
Print
Northside District Minor Hockey © 2012
Administration Login | Adapted for Xoops