Players
Locations
Select an arena
or team to view:
Last Month Last Week
Week3 Dec 2021
Next Week Next Month Yearly View Monthly View Daily View List View
13th Dec
(Mon)

 PM 5:30--PM 6:20
U-7 DUCKS - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:30--PM 7:50
U-13 A GAME VS COUNTY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:30--PM 6:50
u-11 A PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
U-15 AA PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 8:00--PM 8:50
U-15 C GAME VS COUNTY 1 - NORTH SYDNEY
14th Dec
(Tue)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
DEVELOPMENT u-13 C U-11 C & B - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
U-13 B PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 7:20
U-15 A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:30--PM 8:50
U-15 AA PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
15th Dec
(Wed)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
U-9 BURGUNDY, NAVY, YELLOW, KELLY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:30--PM 6:50
U-11 B PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
U-13 C GAME VS GLACE BAY 1 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
U-18 AA GAME VS COUNTY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
U-13 A PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
16th Dec
(Thu)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
U-7 SHARKS - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
GOALIE CLINIC - SYDNEY MINES
17th Dec
(Fri)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
U-7 PANTHERS - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:30--PM 6:50
U-15 A PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
u-9 PRACTICE , TEAMS , BLUE, PURPLE, FORREST , ORANGE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
U-13 C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
u-11 A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
18th Dec
(Sat)

 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
U-7 DUCKS - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
U-7 PENGUINS - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--AM 11:50
U-7 SHARKS - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:00--PM 0:50
U-9 TEAM NAVY VS KELLY RINK B - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:00--PM 0:50
u-9 GAMES TEAM BURGUNDY VS TEAM YELLOW RINK A - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:50--PM 1:50
CHALLENGER - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 1:00--PM 1:50
U-9 GAMES TEAM PURPLE VS ORANGE RINK B - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 1:00--PM 1:50
U-9 GAME TEAM BLUE & TEAM FORREST RINK A - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 2:00--PM 3:20
U-13 A PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:00--PM 3:20
U-15 AA GAME VS CB WEST - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 3:30--PM 5:00
GAME CANCELLED - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 3:30--PM 5:00
u-18 AA GAME VS GLACE BAY - NORTH SYDNEY
19th Dec
(Sun)

 AM 8:00--AM 8:50
U-7 PANTHERS - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
U-7 PENGUINS - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
U-9 DEVELOPMENT, Burgandy, yellow, navy & Kelly - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 10:00--AM 11:20
U-15 C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 11:30--PM 0:50
DEVELOPMENT U-15 A & u-18 AA WITH RYAN MOORE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 1:00--PM 1:50
U-11 C GAME VS COUNTY 2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 2:00--PM 3:30
U-13 B GAME VS BADDECK - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 3:30--PM 4:50
U-11 B GAME VS COUNTY 1 - NORTH SYDNEY

        Today
Print
Print
Northside District Minor Hockey © 2012
Administration Login | Adapted for Xoops