Players
Locations
Select an arena
or team to view:
Last Month Last Week
Week4 Feb 2021
Next Week Next Month Yearly View Monthly View Daily View List View
22nd Feb
(Mon)

23rd Feb
(Tue)

 AM 0:00--AM 0:50
U-13 C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 1:00--AM 1:50
U-15 AA PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 1:00--AM 1:50
u-11 A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 2:00--AM 3:20
U-15 A game vs SYDNEY ( PLAYOFF) - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 2:00--AM 3:20
U-13 A GAME VS STEELERS ( PLAY OFF GAME) - NORTH SYDNEY
24th Feb
(Wed)

 AM 0:00--AM 1:20
U-18 A PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 0:00--AM 1:05
DEVELOPMENT U-15 A - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 1:15--AM 2:20
DEVELOPMENT u-15 C - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 2:30--AM 3:20
U-13 C GAME VS NEW WATERFORD - SYDNEY MINES
25th Feb
(Thu)

 AM 0:00--AM 0:50
U-13 C practice - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 1:00--AM 1:50
U-13 A PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 2:00--AM 3:20
U-15 AA ICE TIME - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 2:00--AM 3:20
U-11 B GAME VS GLACE BAY - NORTH SYDNEY
26th Feb
(Fri)

27th Feb
(Sat)

 AM 0:00--AM 0:50
U-13 B PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 1:00--AM 1:50
U-15 C GAME VS GLACE BAY 1 - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 1:00--AM 1:50
U-7 DUCKS - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 2:00--AM 3:20
U-15 A PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 2:00--AM 3:20
U-11 A - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 4:45--PM 5:35
NS INT BURGUNDY VS SYDNEY BURGUNDY (RINK B) DRESSING ROOM 4 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 4:45--PM 5:35
NS ADV GREEN VS NEW WATERFORD BLUE (RINK A) DRESSING ROOM 2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
NS INT BLUE VS COUNTY BLACK ( RINK B) DRESSING ROOM 3 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
NS INT YELLOW VS SYDNEY NAVY ( RINK A) DRESSING ROOM 1 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 7:50
U-7 Sharks - North Sydney
 PM 8:00--PM 8:50
U-13 B Ice - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 9:00--PM 10:20
U-15 AA GAME VS STRAIT - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 9:00--PM 10:20
U-18 A GAME VS WEST ( PLAYOFF) - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 10:30--PM 11:20
U-11 C PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 10:30--next AM 0:00
U-15 A PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
28th Feb
(Sun)

 PM 6:00--PM 7:20
U-13 B GAME VS COUNTY ( PLAYOFF) - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:30--PM 9:00
FLOAT - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 8:00--PM 8:50
U-7 DUCKS - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 9:00--PM 9:50
u-11 B practice - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 10:00--PM 10:50
U-11 C GAME vs STRAIT - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 11:00--PM 11:50
TBA - NORTH SYDNEY

        Today
Print
Print
Northside District Minor Hockey © 2012
Administration Login | Adapted for Xoops