Locations



Yearly ViewMonthly ViewWeekly ViewDaily View


Sort by:  Beginning DateTime ()Last Modified ()Summary ()Submitter ()
Events currently sorted by: Beginning DateTime Ascending


1-20/198
(1) 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 »
SubmitterBeginning DateTimeFinishing DateTimeSummaryRecur Rules
AdministrativeAssistant15th February 2020 Saturday
AM 8:00
15th February 2020 Saturday
AM 9:00
ATOM C TOURNAMENT COUNTY 1 VS GLACE BAYAdmitted
AdministrativeAssistant15th February 2020 Saturday
AM 9:00
15th February 2020 Saturday
AM 10:00
COUNTY 3 VS NORTHSIDE 2Admitted
AdministrativeAssistant15th February 2020 Saturday
AM 10:00
15th February 2020 Saturday
AM 11:00
WESTSIDE VS SYDNEYAdmitted
AdministrativeAssistant15th February 2020 Saturday
AM 11:00
15th February 2020 Saturday
PM 0:00
NEW WATERFORD VS NORTHSIDE 1Admitted
AdministrativeAssistant15th February 2020 Saturday
PM 0:00
15th February 2020 Saturday
PM 1:00
COUNTY 3 VS GLACE BAYAdmitted
AdministrativeAssistant15th February 2020 Saturday
PM 0:50
15th February 2020 Saturday
PM 1:50
CHALLENGERAdmitted
AdministrativeAssistant15th February 2020 Saturday
PM 1:00
15th February 2020 Saturday
PM 2:00
COUNTY 1 VS NORTHSIDE 2Admitted
AdministrativeAssistant15th February 2020 Saturday
PM 2:00
15th February 2020 Saturday
PM 3:20
BANTAM AA game vs STRAITAdmitted
AdministrativeAssistant15th February 2020 Saturday
PM 2:00
15th February 2020 Saturday
PM 3:00
SYDNEY VS NEW WATERFORDAdmitted
AdministrativeAssistant15th February 2020 Saturday
PM 3:00
15th February 2020 Saturday
PM 4:00
WESTSIDE VS NORTHSIDE 1Admitted
AdministrativeAssistant15th February 2020 Saturday
PM 3:30
15th February 2020 Saturday
PM 5:00
PEEWEE C 1 GAME VS INVERNESSAdmitted
AdministrativeAssistant16th February 2020 Sunday
AM 8:00
16th February 2020 Sunday
AM 9:00
CROSSOVER Admitted
AdministrativeAssistant16th February 2020 Sunday
AM 9:15
16th February 2020 Sunday
AM 10:30
CROSSOVERAdmitted
AdministrativeAssistant16th February 2020 Sunday
AM 9:30
16th February 2020 Sunday
AM 10:50
GOALIE CLINICAdmitted
AdministrativeAssistant16th February 2020 Sunday
AM 10:30
16th February 2020 Sunday
AM 11:30
SHARKSAdmitted
AdministrativeAssistant16th February 2020 Sunday
AM 11:00
16th February 2020 Sunday
PM 0:20
PEEWEE A GAME VS SYDNEY STEELERSAdmitted
AdministrativeAssistant16th February 2020 Sunday
AM 11:30
16th February 2020 Sunday
PM 1:00
CHAMPIONSHIP Admitted
AdministrativeAssistant16th February 2020 Sunday
PM 0:30
16th February 2020 Sunday
PM 1:50
MIDGET C PRACTICEAdmitted
AdministrativeAssistant16th February 2020 Sunday
PM 2:30
16th February 2020 Sunday
PM 3:50
PEEWEE C 1 PRACTICE EXTRAAdmitted
AdministrativeAssistant16th February 2020 Sunday
PM 4:00
16th February 2020 Sunday
PM 5:20
BANTAM A GAME VS COUNTYAdmitted
Checked events are:   to be exported in iCalendar
Print
Print


Northside District Minor Hockey © 2012
Administration Login | Adapted for Xoops