Locations
Select an arena
or team to view:
Last Month Last Week
Week2 Feb 2018
Next Week Next Month Yearly View Monthly View Daily View List View
5th Feb
(Mon)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
NOVICE 2 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
BANTAM C GAME VS - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
PEEWEE C GAME VS GLACE BAY 1 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
PEEWEE A GAME VS GLACE BAY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:30
BANTAM A GAME VS GLACE BAY (PLAY OFF) - SYDNEY MINES
6th Feb
(Tue)

 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
PEEWEE C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 7:30
MIDGET C 1 GAME VS GLACE BAY 1 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:30--PM 8:30
BANTAM A PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
7th Feb
(Wed)

 PM 4:50--PM 5:50
ATOM A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
NOVICE 1 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
ATOM C 1 GAME VS COUNTY BLUE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
NOVICE 3 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
MIDGET C 2 GAME VS GLACE BAY 2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:30
BANTAM AA GAME VS GLACE BAY - SYDNEY MINES
8th Feb
(Thu)

 PM 4:50--PM 5:50
MIDGET C 1 PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
BANTAM AA PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
9th Feb
(Fri)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
MIDGET C 2 PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 5:50--PM 6:50
ATOM C 2 GAME VS COUNTY WIHITE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 7:15
ATOM A TOURNAMENT CB COUNTY VS BROOKFIELD - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
MIDGET A GAME VS COUNTY - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:30--PM 8:45
ATOM A TOURNAMENT NS VIKINGS VS GLACE BAY - NORTH SYDNEY
10th Feb
(Sat)

 AM 8:00--PM 9:15
ATOM A TOURNAMENT CB COUNTY VS GLACE BAY - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:15--AM 10:30
ATOM A TOURNAMENT BROOKFIELD VS STRAIT - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 10:30--AM 11:45
ATOM A TOURNAMENT NS VIKINGS VS CB COUNTY - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:45--PM 1:00
ATOM A TOURNAMENT GLACE BAY VS STRAIT - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 1:00--PM 2:15
ATOM A TOURNAMENT BROOKFIELD VS NS VIKINGS - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 1:00--PM 2:00
ATOM C 2 PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:00--PM 3:20
BANTAM AA GAME VS ANTIGONISH - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:15--PM 3:30
ATOM A TOURNAMENT STRAIT VS CB COUNTY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 3:30--PM 5:00
NOVICE 3 NORTHSIDE BEIGE VS GLACE BAY ORANGE - SYDNEY MINES
11th Feb
(Sun)

 AM 8:00--AM 9:30
ATOM A TOURNAMENT GLACE BAY VS BROOKFIELD - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:00--AM 10:00
NOVICE 1 - SYDNEY MINIES
 AM 9:30--AM 11:00
ATOM A TOURNAMENT STRAIT VS NS VIKINGS - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 10:00--AM 11:00
NOVICE 2 - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 11:00--PM 0:30
MIDGET A PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 0:30--PM 2:00
BANTAM C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINIES
 PM 1:00--PM 2:30
ATOM A TOURNAMENT CHAMPIONSHIP GAME - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 2:40--PM 3:40
ATOM C 1 PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 3:50--PM 5:10
TBA - NORTH SYDNEY

        Today
Print
Print
Northside District Minor Hockey © 2012
Administration Login | Adapted for Xoops