Locations
Select an arena
or team to view:
Last Month Last Week
Week5 Jan 2019
Next Week Next Month Yearly View Monthly View Daily View List View
28th Jan
(Mon)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
PEEWEE C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
BANTAM C PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
NOVICE 2 ( DEVELOPMENT GROUP OUT) - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
PEEWEE A GAME VS GLACE BAY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
ATOM A GAME VS COUNTY - SYDNEY MINES
29th Jan
(Tue)

 PM 5:00--PM 6:05
DEVELOPMENT TEAM ATOM C & PEEWEE C - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
PEEWEE AAA PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:15--PM 7:20
DEVELOPMENT TEAM BANTAM C & BANTAM AA - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:30--PM 8:20
MIDGET C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
30th Jan
(Wed)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
MIDGET A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
INITATION ( PENQUINS) - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
ATOM C GAME VS GLACE BAY #1 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
NOVICE 3 DEVELOPMENT GROUP OUT - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
BANTAM AA GAME VS GLACE BAY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
PEEWEE AAA GAME VS GLACE BAY - SYDNEY MINES
31st Jan
(Thu)

 AM 9:00--PM 5:00
ATOM AA PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
BANTAM AA PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
1st Feb
(Fri)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
INITATION (SHARKS) - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
BANTAM C GAME VS GLACE BAY #1 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
PEEWEE C GAME VS GLACE BAY 2 ( PLAYOFF) - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
MIDGET A GAME VS COUNTY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
ATOM AA GAME VS SYDNEY - SYDNEY MINES
2nd Feb
(Sat)

 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
ICE CANCELLED - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
DEVELOPMENT TEAM ( ATOM AA TEAM) - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--AM 11:50
NOVICE 2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:00--PM 0:50
INITATION ( PENQUINS) - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 1:00--PM 1:50
PEEWEE C EXTRA PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 2:00--PM 3:20
PEEWEE A GAME VS CB WEST - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:00--PM 3:20
MIDGET C GAME vs GLACE BAY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 3:30--PM 4:50
ATOM C practice - SYDNEY MINES
3rd Feb
(Sun)

 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
POWER SKATING NOVICE 3 (novice 2 changed due to the jamboree) - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:30--AM 10:50
GOALIE CLINIC - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
INITATION (SHARKS) - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--PM 0:20
ATOM A PR - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 0:30--PM 2:00
ATOM AA VS GLACE BAY ) - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:30--PM 3:50
PEEWEE AAA - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 4:00--PM 5:20
PEEWEE A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY

        Today
Print
Print
Northside District Minor Hockey © 2012
Administration Login | Adapted for Xoops