Locations
Select an arena
or team to view:
Last Month Last Week
Week4 Feb 2019
Next Week Next Month Yearly View Monthly View Daily View List View
18th Feb
(Mon)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
PEEWEE C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
BANTAM C PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
NOVICE 2 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
ATOM C GAME VS SYDNEY 1 (PLAY OFF) - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
ATOM A GAME VS - SYDNEY MINES
19th Feb
(Tue)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
DEVELOPMENT TEAM ATOM A & C - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
PEEWEE AAA PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:15--PM 7:20
I’CE cancelled - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:30--PM 8:20
MIDGET C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
20th Feb
(Wed)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
MIDGET A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
INITATION ( PENQUINS) - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
PEEWEE A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
NOVICE 3 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
BANTAM AA GAME VS COUNTY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
PEEWEE AAA CHANGED TO PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
21st Feb
(Thu)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
BANTAM AA PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
ATOM AA ( looking to trade practice) - SYDNEY MINES
22nd Feb
(Fri)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
INITATION (SHARKS) - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
BANTAM C PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
PEEWEE C GAME vs NEW WATERFORD - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
PEEWEE AAA GAME VS COUNTY MAKE UP - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
TBA - SYDNEY MINES
23rd Feb
(Sat)

 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
DEVELOPMENT TEAM - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
NOVICE 3 ADVANCING VS SYDNEY NORTHSIDE GREEN VS YELLOW - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--AM 11:50
NOVICE 2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:00--PM 0:50
INITATION ( PENQUINS) - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 1:00--PM 1:50
ATOM A PRACTICE MOVED FROM SUNDAY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 2:00--PM 3:20
MIDGET C vs SYDNEY 1 PLAYOFF GAME - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 2:00--PM 3:20
MIDGET A GAME VS STRAIT ( PLAY OFF GAME) - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 3:30--PM 4:50
PEEWEE A game vs STRAIT - SYDNEY MINES
24th Feb
(Sun)

 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
POWER SKATING NOVICE 3 - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:30--AM 10:50
GOALIE CLINIC - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
INITATION (SHARKS) - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--PM 0:20
ATOM C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 0:30--PM 1:50
BANTAM C GAME VS STRAIT ( playoff) - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:30--PM 3:50
ATOM AA - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 4:00--PM 5:20
PEEWEE A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY

        Today
Print
Print
Northside District Minor Hockey © 2012
Administration Login | Adapted for Xoops