Locations
Select an arena
or team to view:
Last Month Last Week
Week2 Feb 2019
Next Week Next Month Yearly View Monthly View Daily View List View
4th Feb
(Mon)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
PEEWEE C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
NOVICE 2 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
BANTAM C game VS GLACE BAY #1 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
ATOM A GAME VS GLACE BAY - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
PEEWEE A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
5th Feb
(Tue)

 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
PEEWEE AAA PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 5:00--PM 6:05
DEVELOPMENT TEAM PEEWEE A - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:15--PM 7:20
DEVELOPMENT TEAM ATOM A - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:30--PM 8:20
MIDGET C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
6th Feb
(Wed)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
INITATION ( PENQUINS) - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
MIDGET A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
NOVICE 3 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
ATOM C GAME VS SYDNEY #2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
ATOM A EXTRA PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
BANTAM AA GAME VS SYDNEY - NORTH SYDNEY
7th Feb
(Thu)

 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
ATOM AA PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
BANTAM AA PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
8th Feb
(Fri)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
INITATION (SHARKS) - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
PEEWEE C GAME VS COUNTY 1 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
BANTAM C GAME VS - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
ATOM AA GAME VS CB COUNTY - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
MIDGET A GAME VS GLACE BAY - NORTH SYDNEY
9th Feb
(Sat)

 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
DEVELOPMENT TEAM ATOM AA - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
NOVICE 3 INTERMEDIATE NS GREEN VS COUNTY TEAL - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--AM 11:50
NOVICE 2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:00--PM 0:50
INITATION ( PENQUINS) - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 1:00--PM 1:50
BANTAM C - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 2:00--PM 3:30
MIDGET C GAME VS SYDNEY #1 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 2:00--PM 3:20
PEEWEE C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 3:30--PM 4:50
BANTAM AA GAME VS STRAIT - SYDNEY MINES
10th Feb
(Sun)

 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
POWER SKATING NOVICE 2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:30--AM 10:50
GOALIE CLINIC - Sydney Mines
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
INITATION (SHARKS) - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--PM 0:20
ATOM C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 0:30--PM 1:50
MIDGET A PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:30--PM 3:50
ATOM AA VS GLACE BAY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 4:00--PM 5:20
PEEWEE A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY

        Today
Print
Print
Northside District Minor Hockey © 2012
Administration Login | Adapted for Xoops