Locations
Select an arena
or team to view:
Last Month Last Week
Week5 Jan 2020
Next Week Next Month Yearly View Monthly View Daily View List View
27th Jan
(Mon)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
ATOM C 1 PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
PEEWEE C 1 PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
FLAMES - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
MIDGET C GAME VS SYDNEY 2 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
PEEWEE A GAME VS GLACE BAY - NORTH SYDNEY
28th Jan
(Tue)

 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
BANTAM A PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 5:00--PM 5:55
DEVELOPMENT TEAM Atom A - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:55
DEVELOPMENT TEAM PEEWEE A - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
PEEWEE B GAME VS SYDNEY ( MAKE UP) - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:30--PM 8:20
BANTAM AA PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
29th Jan
(Wed)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
NOVICE PENGUINS - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
ATOM A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
MIDGET A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
OILERS - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
ATOM C 1 vs ATOM C 2 MAKE UP - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
PEEWEE B GAME VS COUNTY ISLANDERS - SYDNEY MINES
30th Jan
(Thu)

 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
PEEWEE B PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
PEEWEE A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
31st Jan
(Fri)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
SHARKS - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
PEEWEE C 2 GAME VS GLACE BAY C2 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
ATOM C 2 GAME VS SYDNEY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
BANTAM AA GAME VS GLACE BAY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
ATOM A GAME VS COUNTY - SYDNEY MINES
1st Feb
(Sat)

 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
PENGUINS - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
INTER FOREST GREEN VS COUNTY BLACK (RINK A) - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
INTER YELLOW VS COUNTY SKY BLUE ( RINK B) - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--AM 11:50
SHARKS - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:00--PM 0:50
PEEWEE C 2 GAME VS CHETICAMP - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:50--PM 1:50
CHALLENGER - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 1:00--PM 1:50
ATOM C 1 GAME VS WESTSIDE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 2:00--PM 3:20
ATOM C 2 EXTRA PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 2:00--PM 3:20
BANTAM AA GAME VS STRAIT - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 3:30--PM 5:00
PEEWEE C 1 GAME VS CHETICAMP - SYDNEY MINES
2nd Feb
(Sun)

 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
ATOM C 2 PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:30--AM 11:00
GOALIE CLINIC - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
SHARKS - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--PM 0:20
NOVICE OILERS EXTRA - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 0:30--PM 1:50
MIDGET C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:30--PM 3:50
PEEWEE B GAME VS NEW WATERFORD - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 4:00--PM 5:20
PEEWEE A GAME VS CB WEST - NORTH SYDNEY

        Today
Print
Print
Northside District Minor Hockey © 2012
Administration Login | Adapted for Xoops