Locations
Select an arena
or team to view:
Last Month Last Week
Week4 Feb 2020
Next Week Next Month Yearly View Monthly View Daily View List View
17th Feb
(Mon)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
ATOM C 1 PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
PEEWEE A PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
PEEWEE C 1 GAME VS INVERNESS - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
MIDGET A GAME VS COUNTY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
MIDGET C GAME VS COUNTY 3 - SYDNEY MINES
18th Feb
(Tue)

 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
NOVICE FLAMES practice moved from Monday - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 5:00--PM 6:05
DEVELOPMENT TEAM PEEWEE A - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:15--PM 7:20
DEVELOPMENT TEAM BANTAM A & AA - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:30--PM 8:20
ATOM A PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
19th Feb
(Wed)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
NOVICE PENGUINS - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
ATOM A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
OILERS - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
MIDGET A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
BANTAM A GAME VS COUNTY - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
BANTAM AA GAME VS COUNTY - NORTH SYDNEY
20th Feb
(Thu)

 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
PEEWEE B PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
PEEWEE A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
21st Feb
(Fri)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
SHARKS - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
PEEWEE C 2 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
ATOM C 1 GAME VS ATOM C 2 ( PLAYOFF) - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
Bantam AA vs CBW - North Sydney
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
ATOM A - SYDNEY MINES
22nd Feb
(Sat)

 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
PENGUINS - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 10:00--AM 11:50
NOVICE INTERMEDIATE ( ALL THREE TEAMS) - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:00--PM 0:50
PEEWEE C 2 GAME VS CHETICAMP - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:50--PM 1:50
CHALLENGER - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 1:00--PM 1:50
ATOM C 2 GAME VS WESTSIDE (PLAYOFF) - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 2:00--PM 3:20
PEEWEE A GAME VS CB WEST - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 2:00--PM 3:20
PEEWEE B game vs STRAIT - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 3:30--PM 5:00
PEEWEE C 1 PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
23rd Feb
(Sun)

 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
ATOM C 2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:30--AM 10:50
GOALIE CLINIC - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
NOVICE OILERS - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--PM 0:20
BANTAM A GAME VS STRAIT - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 0:30--PM 1:50
MIDGET C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:30--PM 3:50
PEEWEE B - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 4:00--PM 5:20
PEEWEE A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY

        Today
Print
Print
Northside District Minor Hockey © 2012
Administration Login | Adapted for Xoops