Locations
Select an arena
or team to view:
Last Month Last Week
Week2 Feb 2020
Next Week Next Month Yearly View Monthly View Daily View List View
3rd Feb
(Mon)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
ATOM C 1 PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
PEEWEE C 2 PRACTICE REPLACES FEB 15TH - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
FLAMES - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
MIDGET C VS COUNTY 1 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
MIDGET A GAME VS GLACE BAY - SYDNEY MINES
4th Feb
(Tue)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:40
DEVELOPMENT TEAM NOVICE FLAMES - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
BANTAM A PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 5:40--PM 6:20
DEVELOPMENT TEAM NOVICE OILERS - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:30--PM 7:20
DEVELOPMENT TEAM ATOM C 1 & 2 -- PEEWEE C 1 & 2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:30--PM 8:20
BANTAM AA PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
5th Feb
(Wed)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
ATOM A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
PENGUINS - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
MIDGET A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
OILERS - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
BANTAM AA GAME VS SYDNEY (MAKE UP DEC 18) - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
BANTAM A GAME VS COUNTY - SYDNEY MINES
6th Feb
(Thu)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
PEEWEE A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
PEEWEE B PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
OILERS - NORTH SYDNEY
7th Feb
(Fri)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
SHARKS - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
ATOM C 2 GAME VS SYDNEY 2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
PEEWEE C 2 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
PEEWEE A GAME VS COUNTY - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
MIDGET A GAME VS CBW - NORTH SYDNEY
8th Feb
(Sat)

 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
PENGUINS - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 10:00--AM 11:20
MIDGET A GAME VS STRAIT - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:30--PM 0:30
NOVICE INTER FOREST GREEN VS COUNTY WHITE ( RINK A) - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:30--PM 0:20
NOVICE INTER YELLOW VS SYDNEY PURPLE (RINK B) - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:30--PM 1:20
NOVICE INTER KELLY GREEN VS COUNTY BLACK (RINK A) - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:30--PM 1:20
NOVICE ADVANCING GREEN VS COUNTY ADV CRIMSON (RINK B) - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:50--PM 1:50
CHALLENGER - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 1:30--PM 2:20
ATOM C 1 GAME VS NEW WATERFORD - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 2:00--PM 3:20
ATOM A MAKE UP VS STRAIT - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:30--PM 3:20
PEEWEE C 2 PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 3:30--PM 5:00
PEEWEE C 1 GAME VS STRAIT - SYDNEY MINES
9th Feb
(Sun)

 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
ATOM C 2 PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:30--AM 11:00
GOALIE CLINIC - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
SHARKS - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--PM 0:20
PEEWEE A GAME VS COUNTY - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 0:30--PM 1:50
MIDGET C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:30--PM 3:50
BANTAM AA PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 4:00--PM 5:20
PEEWEE B VS BADDECK - NORTH SYDNEY

        Today
Print
Print
Northside District Minor Hockey © 2012
Administration Login | Adapted for Xoops