Locations
Select an arena
or team to view:
Last Month Last Week
Week3 Nov 2018
Next Week Next Month Yearly View Monthly View Daily View List View
12th Nov
(Mon)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
PEEWEE C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
ATOM C PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
NOVICE 2 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
ATOM A GAME VS NORTHSIDE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
PEEWEE A GAME VS SYDNEY - SYDNEY MINES
13th Nov
(Tue)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
NOVICE 3 SWITCHED PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
BANTAM AA PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 7:20
PEEWEE AAAA PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:30--PM 8:20
ATOM AA PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
14th Nov
(Wed)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
MIDGET C PRACTICE development team - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
INITATION ( PENQUINS) - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
ATOM C GAME VS GLACE BAY #2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
PEEWEE A SWITCHED PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
PEEWEE AAA GAME MOVED - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
BANTAM AA GAME VS COUNTY - SYDNEY MINES
15th Nov
(Thu)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
DEVELOPMENT TEAM PEEWEE C - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
MIDGET A PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
16th Nov
(Fri)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
INITATION (SHARKS) - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
PEEWEE C GAME VS SYDNEY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
BANTAM C GAME VS NEW WATERFORD - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
ATOM AA GAME VS SYDNEY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
MIDGET A GAME VS COUNTY - SYDNEY MINES
17th Nov
(Sat)

 AM 8:00--AM 8:50
DEVELOPMENT TEAM PEEWEE A - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
DEVELOPMENT TEAM BANTAM AA - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
NOVICE 3 - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--AM 11:50
NOVICE 2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:00--PM 0:50
INITATION ( PENQUINS) - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 1:00--PM 2:20
PEEWEE C EXTRA PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 1:00--PM 1:50
BANTAM C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:00--PM 3:20
ATOM AA PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:30--PM 3:50
MIDGET C GAME VS COUNTY 1 - NORTH SYDNEY
18th Nov
(Sun)

 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
POWER SKATING NOVICE 2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:30--AM 10:50
GOALIE CLINIC - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
POWER SKATING INITATION (SHARKS, PENGUIN) - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--PM 0:20
PEEWEE A EXTRA PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 0:30--PM 1:50
PEEWEE AA EXTRA - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:30--PM 3:50
NOVICE 3 EXTRA PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 4:00--PM 5:20
ATOM A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY

        Today
Print
Print
Northside District Minor Hockey © 2012
Administration Login | Adapted for Xoops