Locations
Select an arena
or team to view:
Last Month Last Week
Week3 Nov 2017
Next Week Next Month Yearly View Monthly View Daily View List View
13th Nov
(Mon)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
NOVICE 2 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
PEEWEE C GAME VS SYDNEY #1 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
BANTAM C GAME VS GLACE BAY 3 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:30
PEEWEE A GAME VS COUNTY - SYDNEY MINES
14th Nov
(Tue)

 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
ATOM A PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 7:30
BANTAM AA PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:30--PM 8:30
MIDGET C 1 PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
15th Nov
(Wed)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
NOVICE 1 A - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 5:00--PM 6:00
PEEWEE C PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
NOVICE 1 B - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
ATOM C 2 GAME VS ATOM C 1 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
NOVICE 3 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
BANTAM A TOURNAMENT PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
16th Nov
(Thu)

 PM 4:50--PM 5:50
ATOM C 2 PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
PEEWEE A PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
17th Nov
(Fri)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
MIDGET C 2 PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 5:30--PM 6:45
GAME 1 TOURNAMENT NEW WATERFORD VS SYDNEY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:50--PM 6:50
ATOM C 1 GAME VS COUNTY RED - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
ATOM A GAME VS NEW WATERFORD - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:15--PM 8:30
GAME 2 TOURNAMENT NORTHSIDE VS COUNTY - NORTH SYDNEY
18th Nov
(Sat)

 AM 8:00--AM 9:15
GAME 3 COUNTY VS GLACE BAY - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:15--AM 10:30
GAME 4 NORTHSIDE VS NEW WATERFORD - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 10:30--AM 11:45
GAME # 5 GLACE BAY VS SYDNEY - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:45--PM 1:00
GAME #6 COUNTY VS NEW WATERFORD - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 1:00--PM 2:00
ATOM C 1 PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 1:00--PM 2:15
GAME # 7 GLACE BAY VS NORTHSIDE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 2:00--PM 3:20
MIDGET C 1 GAME VS NEW WATERFORD 1 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:15--PM 3:30
GAME 7 SYDNEY VS COUNTY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 3:30--PM 5:00
BANTAM AA GAME VS CB WEST - SYDNEY MINES
19th Nov
(Sun)

 AM 9:00--AM 10:15
GAME 8 SYDNEY VS NORTHSIDE - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:30--PM 11:00
GOALIE CLINIC - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 10:15--AM 11:30
GAME #9 NEW WATERFORD VS GLACE BAY - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--AM 11:50
NOVICE 1 B - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 11:30--PM 0:30
NOVICE 2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:00--PM 0:50
NOVICE 1 A - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 0:30--PM 2:00
CHAMPIONSHIP GAME - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 1:00--PM 2:00
NOVICE 3 - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:40--PM 4:10
MIDGET C 2 GAME VS GLACE BAY 2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 4:10--PM 5:40
BANTAM AA PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY

        Today
Print
Print
Northside District Minor Hockey © 2012
Administration Login | Adapted for Xoops