Select an arena
or team to view:
Last Month Last Week
Week3 Feb 2019
Next Week Next Month Yearly View Monthly View Daily View List View
11th Feb
(Mon)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
PEEWEE C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
BANTAM C PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
NOVICE 2 TEAM RUN DEV OUT WITH GROUP - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
PEEWEE A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
ATOM A GAME CANCELLED ( PRACTICE ) - SYDNEY MINES
12th Feb
(Tue)

 PM 5:00--PM 6:05
DEVELOPMENT TEAM PEEWEE A & AAA - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
PEEWEE C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:15--PM 7:20
DEVELOPMENT TEAM BANTAM AA & C - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:30--PM 8:20
MIDGET C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
13th Feb
(Wed)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
MIDGET A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
INITATION ( PENQUINS) - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
ATOM C GAME vs COUNTY 2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
NOVICE 3 DEVELOPMENT GROUP OUT - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
BANTAM AA GAME VS GLACE BAY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
PEEWEE AAA game VS SYDNEY - SYDNEY MINES
14th Feb
(Thu)

Valentines Day
 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
PEEWEE AAA PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 5:00--PM 6:20
ATOM AA PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
15th Feb
(Fri)

 PM 5:00--PM 5:50
INITATION (SHARKS) - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
BANTAM C GAME VS GLACE BAY #1 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 6:00--PM 6:50
PEEWEE C GAME VS SYDNEY - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
MIDGET A GAME VS GLACE BAY - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 7:00--PM 8:20
PEEWEE A AA GAME VS SYDNEY - SYDNEY MINES
16th Feb
(Sat)

 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
DEVELOPMENT TEAM PEEWEE C - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
INITATION PENGUIN - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--AM 11:50
NOVICE 2 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 0:00--PM 0:50
NOVICE 3 - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 1:00--PM 1:50
TBA - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 2:00--PM 3:20
MIDGET C GAME vs NEW WATERFORD - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 2:00--PM 3:20
BANTAM AA GAME VS CB WEST - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 3:30--PM 4:50
PEEWEE AAA GAME VS STRAIT - SYDNEY MINES
17th Feb
(Sun)

 AM 9:00--AM 9:50
POWER SKATING INITIATION PENQUINS - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 9:30--AM 10:50
GOALIE CLINIC - SYDNEY MINES
 AM 10:00--AM 10:50
INITATION (SHARKS) - NORTH SYDNEY
 AM 11:00--PM 5:00
ATOM A PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 0:30--PM 1:50
PEEWEE C PRACTICE - SYDNEY MINES
 PM 2:30--PM 3:50
BANTAM AA GAME VS GLACE BAY ( MAKE UP FOR STORM DAY) - NORTH SYDNEY
 PM 4:00--PM 5:20
MIDGET A PRACTICE - NORTH SYDNEY

        Today
Print
Print




This event comes from Northside & District Minor Hockey Association
http://nsdmh.ca